sponsras av 24 Oktober 2009
Dalafighten

8 November 2009
Nybro Keiko Cup

30 Januari 2010
GO:TEBORG OPEN

20 Februari 2010
X-Fight II– Gävle

27 Mars 2010
Nordic Cup– Nacka

8 Maj 2010
Calmar Cup

5 -6 Juni 2010
Jujutsu Fighting League och Svenska Cupen i Ljungby

 

Poängtabell Jujutsu Fighting League 2009/2010
(senast uppdaterad: 2010-06-15)

Viktklass Poäng Land
Dam -55 kg
Sara Widgren, Nacka Dojo, Team Dynamix 16  
Johanna Lindberg, Köpings JJK 10  
Helena Edtfeldt, Gävle JJK 7  
Hanna Lindström, Kraftverk JJK 5  
Malin Fischer, IKSU 2  
Dam -62 kg
Sara Svensson, Linköping Budo Klubb 17  
Helena Hugosson, Nacka Dojo / Team Dynamix 16  
Annika Lindström, Kraftverk JJK 9  
Sara Widgren, Nacka Dojo / Team Dynamix 8  
Hanna Lindström, Kraftverk JJK 5  
Johanna Lindberg, Köpings JJK 5  
Anna Larsson, IKSU 3  
Maxine Thylin, Nacka Dojo / Team Dynamix 3  
Sofia Bilger, Väksjö JJK 2  
Anna Knutssen, Kristiansand / Norge 2  
Helena Gustafsson 1  
Vejlard Laura, Danmark 1  
Malin Fischer, IKSU 1  
Dam -70 kg
Annika Lindström, Kraftverk JJk 17  
Veronica Kumlin, Linköping Budo Klubb 15  
Helena Hugosson, Nacka Dojo 12  
Caroline Lian, Nacka Dojo 5  
Sara Svensson, Linköping Budo Klubb 4  
Wohlgemuth Lianna Lisa, Danmark 2  
Ann Sofie Sundt, Kristiansand / Norge 1  
Herr -62 kg
Christian Karlsson, NKC 17  
Henrik Madsen, Varbergs Kampsport 14  
Claes Gåse, Köpings JJK 7  
Peter Wallin, Gävlr jjk 6  
Mikkel Willard, Hilleröd / Danmark 6  
Martin Lindgren, Nacka Dojo 5  
Patrik Fondin, Herrljunga JJK 3  
Peter Larsson, Göteborg JJK 1  
Johan Jutrot, Herrljunga JJK 1  
Jonas Jonsson 1  
Herr -69 kg
Jonas Lund, NKC 16  
Fredrik Widgren, Nacka Dojo 14  
Alexander Ferm, SKIFT 14  
Christoffer Stuart, SKIFT 6  
Christian Karlsson,/ NKC 6  
Jonas Mejborn, Fredriksberg / Danmark 6  
Adam Billger, JJK Shindo 5  
Mathias Willard / Danmark 4  
Christoffer Druvgården, JJK Samurai 3  
Markus Thurén, Göteborg JJK 2  
Joakim Visstam, Nacka Dojo 2  
Jan Olsson, Kraftverk 1  
Henrik Madsen, Team West 1  
Phillip Larsson, Herrljunga 1  
Morn Puth Kristiansand / Norge 1  
Mikkel Willard / Danmark 1  
Hakan Svensson, Värnamo 1  
Herr -77 kg
Marcus Johansson, Växjö JJK 19  
Joakim Wallberg, Nacka Dojo 13  
Danny Mathiasen, Ribe / Danmark 8  
Mattias Willard, Hilleröd / Danmark 8  
Alexander Ferm, SKIFT 5  
Anton Villberg, Nacka Dojo 5  
Simon Sköld, Nacka Dojo 4  
Ronny Grippenborn, Panda 3  
Lasse Munck, Ribe / Danmark 3  
Simon Malmgren, NKC 2  
Henrik Appelgren, Nacka Dojo 2  
Rasmus Gunnarsson, Växjö 2  
Fredrik Swelèn, Linköpings Budoklubb 1  
Göran Axelsson, Nacka Dojo 1  
Jesper Johansson, Linköpings Budoklubb 1  
Ivar Bröndbo Kjerstad, Kristiansand / Norge 1  
Erik Tehler, Skift 1  
Jonas Mejborn, Fredriksberg / Danmark 1  
Herr -85 kg
Joakim Wallberg, Nacka Dojo 14  
Lars Karlsson, Linköpings BK 11  
Alexander Jansson, Gävle JJK 8  
Anton Villberg, Nacka Dojo 6  
Ronny Grippenborn, Panda 4  
Danny Mathiasen / Danmark 4  
Jonas Karlsson, Växjö 4  
Marcus Johansson, Växjö 3  
Tulle Edman, Nacka Dojo 2  
Johan Sarkkinen, Borlänge JJK 2  
Kuburovic Lazar / Danmark 2  
Jonas Gustavsson, Växjö JJK 1  
Göran Axelsson, Nacka Dojo 1  
Rasmus Gunnarsson, Växjö JJK 1  
Steffan Gustavsson, NKC 1  
DUO
Appelgren – Wallberg 4  
Billger – Gustavsson 1